Most Beautiful Men, Boys, Guys in the World

14 11 2014

Enjoy the gorgeous, fit, muscled, trained, lean, sexy, adorable, hot, almost naked, almost nude, defined, European, blonde and otherwise, stylish, desirable, attractive, athletic, muscular, bodybuilders, models.





Petr Prielozny – Czech Muscle Hunk & Trainer in New York

30 11 2012

The hunk of the month of December 2012 is Petr Prielozny. Oh, these Bohemian & Czech sexy guys, you just can’t get enough of them, can you? These mischievous face expressions, fierce, piercing & playful eyes, beautiful & strong bodies, bulging irresistible muscles, beautiful proportions, soft & silky skin, masculinity, gratiousness & uncanny charm. These guys are the product of the middle European environment, landscape, flora & fauna, climate, air, earth, sun, local customs & traditions & maybe the Czech beer & dumplings (knedliky) too…? :-D

Petr Prielozny is a natural body builder & a personal fitness trainer at the moment, based in New York (USA).

Petr Prielozny’s stats:

  • Birthday & Birth Place:   20 February 1987, Mseno, Czech Republic
  • Location:    New York City, USA
  • Nationality:    Czech
  • Height:     5′ 11″ / 1.80 m
  • Weight:     220 lbs / 100 kg
  • Shoe:    11
  • Hair colour:     Brown
  • Hair length:      Short
  • Eye colour:      Blue
  • Ethnicity:       Caucasian
  • Skin colour:      Tanned
  • Hobbies: cooking, sleeping, relaxing, watching TV, and studying the anatomy
  • Awords and nominations:  6th place Championship of Bohemia

Petr Prielozny photo gallery.

The pictures include shots between 2006-2012. DOWNLOAD the entire gallery in one folder with one click HERE.

FEEL FREE TO COMMENT & express your personal thoughts, opinions & tastes; your wishes & suggestions. :-)





EROTIC & SENSUAL MASSAGE IN BERLIN, LONDON, & MOSCOW

25 03 2012

Become successful, more beautiful, more healthy, better looking, more flexible, more mobile & live longer! Visit London, Berlin or Moscow and give a try to Damien’s HEALTH & BEAUTY services in the form of Swedish, Relaxing, Reviving, Sensual & Erotic, Deep-Tissue, Asian & Combined Massage sessions.

Endeavour something that is really worth your time & money.

visit & find out more at

WOWMASSEUR.WORDPRESS.COM

~VIDEO CLIP 1~

DAMIEN’s Relaxing & Sensual Massage session in London after a hard work-out in the gym with the Czech Muscle Model Rony in Prague. The first 9-minutes of the session are available for free download. Oil massage, strong hands, trained body, relaxing atmosphere, beauty, strength, sesitivity, masculinity, feeling, technique, effect, result.

FREE DOWNLOAD VIDEO CLIP 1 of DAMIEN’s Relaxing & Sensual Massage prelude session in London after a work out with the Czech Muscle Model Rony in Prague. A 9-minute long Session.

~VIDEO CLIP 2~

FREE DOWNLOAD VIDEO CLIP 2: Damien, Male Masseur giving Sensual Massage to Latino-Czech Muscle Model Sebastian Stiller – a 5-minute long  prelude session.

WOWMASSEUR.WORDPRESS.COM





PERFECT MALE BODIES; an example to strive for

21 04 2011

Take a look at this extremely seductive underwear fashion show :  DKNY & UNICO male underwear. Notice that the models are not just perfectly muscled/shaped  and great in motion, but also are extremely beautiful types! Some european / american / caucasian guys with hot Latinos. Comment if you particularily like any of them.





FEATURED FILM: “Christopher And His Kind – A Lovestory in Berlin” 2010 (UK)

4 03 2011

Release Date:…19 March 2011 (UK)
Also Known As:..Christopher et Heinz, Christopher und Heinz – Eine Liebe in Berlin
Genre:….……Drama
Runtime:…..…1 h : 29 min
Director: Geoffrey Sax
Stars:Matt Smith, Imogen Poots, Alexander Doetsch, Lindsay Duncan

Synopsis: The wonderfully witty screenplay smartly focuses on the Isherwoods’ first travels to Berlin in 1931 and 1933, where both the romanticised sexual freedoms and the threat of fascism are seamlessly integrated into this snapshot of the inter-war years. Told retrospectively from an aging Isherwood, the film begins with the barely-published author taking the train to Berlin, at the urging of friend, WH Auden.

FREE Download full movie with ENGLISH subtitles:

http://thepiratebay.org/torrent/6273510/Christopher_And_His_Kind_(2011)_(UK)_Gay_Interest





PETER GAETH – NORDIC ARYAN TYPE

1 02 2011

Enjoy the slideshow-portfolio in DVD-HD quality of the fitness/muscle model of German/Danish origin PETER GAETH (Wisconsin, USA). A real aryan type man :)





James Guardino – Sporty, Muscular, Fit, Hunky Underwear Fashion Male model!

19 08 2009

Enjoy the Gallery!








Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 29 other followers